?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Next Entry

From now on

friends

If you want to be added then comment here and tell me why you want to read my crap anyway.... :-P

Comments

( 64 comments — Leave a comment )
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
djeternaldarkne
Jan. 25th, 2006 10:37 pm (UTC)
well you already added me back, but i have to say, the Ranma 1/2 is a nice touch there...:)
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 05:54 am (UTC)
yeah i'd not normally do this but i thought the picture was damned cute ;-)
_yungfuktoi_
Jan. 26th, 2006 05:08 am (UTC)
Bollocks to ya then!
Does that count as a comment? ;)
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 05:54 am (UTC)
*lol* cor you're such a fucking lady ain't ya ;-P

(no subject) - _yungfuktoi_ - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:26 am (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 01:10 pm (UTC)
damn it and i already added you

;-)
__amaryllis__
Jan. 26th, 2006 10:28 am (UTC)
I commented on your last post, was that a good enough reason to be added back
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 01:11 pm (UTC)
hmm well ahh go on then ;-)
(no subject) - __amaryllis__ - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:19 pm (UTC) - Expand
(Deleted comment)
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 01:39 pm (UTC)
:)

its cute huh, i just stole it *lol*
p_gotherina
Jan. 26th, 2006 05:56 pm (UTC)
*flutters eyelashes manic-ly*


:P
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 05:57 pm (UTC)
you daft bint you're already on my friends list :-P
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:00 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lily_eyre - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:01 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:06 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:08 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lily_eyre - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:13 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:14 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:17 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - lily_eyre - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:36 pm (UTC) - Expand
(no subject) - p_gotherina - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:38 pm (UTC) - Expand
miss_mortisha
Jan. 26th, 2006 06:33 pm (UTC)
hellooooooo im a friend of Carmilla and the gorgeous P_gotherina and ive seen you modeling and think your great! can i add you ??? Pweese??? :P
lily_eyre
Jan. 26th, 2006 06:36 pm (UTC)
hello there :)thank you *blush*

Please feel free to add away
x
(no subject) - miss_mortisha - Jan. 26th, 2006 06:52 pm (UTC) - Expand
bat_diva
Jan. 27th, 2006 07:20 am (UTC)
Just saw this post on a lj friends page...I love the pic...Just popping to say that...^_^
reiling_lina
Feb. 14th, 2006 08:19 am (UTC)
em...it's becoz I like your style of dressing and you are one of the first gothlolita models that I like..^^
lily_eyre
Feb. 14th, 2006 05:28 pm (UTC)
added you back doll :)
moogman13
Feb. 17th, 2006 11:01 am (UTC)
Well you should add me because you had me on your other name before and seemed to like my input when it was made. Besides you're too cute to stop stalking. :P
lily_eyre
Feb. 19th, 2006 05:13 pm (UTC)
*lol* of course.. add away :)
(no subject) - moogman13 - Feb. 19th, 2006 06:04 pm (UTC) - Expand
gothsexkitten
Feb. 19th, 2006 05:05 pm (UTC)
We share a few lj friends & you have such cute outfits - pretty please can I be added!!
lily_eyre
Feb. 19th, 2006 05:13 pm (UTC)
sure go ahead babe :)
princevlad39
Mar. 1st, 2006 09:55 pm (UTC)
it's me
will you add me? i've been away for a while.
V
darkwhore
Mar. 3rd, 2006 09:01 pm (UTC)
Hi

I added you to my friends list. I saw you on Suicidegirls and followed links from your site.
hold_me_coldly
Mar. 12th, 2006 03:54 am (UTC)
Hey hey Miss Dee. This is Leigh (formally hella_bella). Also Hella Bella on SG. May I add you??? *bats lashes*
lily_eyre
Mar. 24th, 2006 09:53 pm (UTC)
hi and sure :) sorry i haven't checked this thread for a bit
reizar
Mar. 24th, 2006 09:42 pm (UTC)
Hey....mind if I add you and stuff? Cause you seem cool and all? :p
lily_eyre
Mar. 24th, 2006 09:55 pm (UTC)
hi and sure :)
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
( 64 comments — Leave a comment )